Team 

Paul Elm 

Trainer

Cristopher Schwarzer 

Sportdirektor 

Team 

Alexander Hirt 

Physio 

Ada Matthes

Marketing Social Media 

Thomas Wetzel 

Sportfotos24

Knut Radowsky 

Marketing / Video / Sportdeutschland TV 

Team / 60Kg


Alexander Sieg  

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
09.06.2004

Arjan Richter 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
15.05.2005

Daniel Leutgeb 

UJKC Potsdam 
Österreich 
13.04.2001

Mohamad Akkash

UJKC Potsdam 
Syrien 
17.08.1995

Leonas Drese  

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
12.12.2005 

Luca Kruscha  

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
03.08.2005 

Team / 66Kg


Tatsuto Shima 

UJKC Potsdam 
Japan  
26.08.1991 






Martin Setz 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
27.04.1994 






Johann Voigt 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
13.01.2001 






Florian Hecht 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
22.11.2000






Louis Hüpenbecker 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
26.09.2005

Team / 73Kg


Georg Siegemund 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
03.08.1997 

Joseph Lehniger 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
22.11.2004

Kilian Ochs 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
28.03.1999

Max Henke  

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
13.10.1999

Nils hummel   

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
07.08.2003

Niklas Schummel   

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
23.11.2000

Leonhard von Leupoldt 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
15.11.2004

Team / 81Kg


Bennet Pröhl

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
31.10.1999

Elias Pracht

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
16.01.2001

Janosch Hunfeld 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
14.06.1997

Shamil Borchashvili

UJKC Potsdam 
Österreich 
09.06.1995

 Tim Möller 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
21.09.2002

Larius Naruhn 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
26.09.2003

Louis Riedel 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
11.09.2004

Team / 90Kg


ivaylo ivanov 

UJKC Potsdam 
Bulgarien 
20.07.1994

Krisztian Toth

UJKC Potsdam 
Ungarn 
01.05.1994

Tim schmidt 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
05.01.1998

Erik Dukow 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
16.08.2005

Lucas Zwank 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
22.06.2001

Paul Szymainski 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
24.10.2005

Wachid Borchashvili

UJKC Potsdam 
Österreich  
24.09.1998


Team / -100Kg


Marvin belz 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
16.01.2000

Philipp galandi

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
03.01.1994

Niklas Pelz 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
23.02.1999

Valentin kiesche

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
01.02.1998

Team / +100Kg


erik abramov 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
01.07.1999

Daniel zorn 

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
01.07.1998

Yvo witassek

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
21.09.2001

nikita nikitenko

UJKC Potsdam 
Deutschland 
13.01.2005